Ultimate Hoops is the best recreational basketball league in the country. Powered by Life Time Fitness, Ultimate Hoops League is a 24/7 oncourt, online, basketball experience. UH offers the best leagues with an interactive statistical website, featuring personal player profiles that turn "Average Joes" into basketball superstars. With the ability to track players stats for their entire career, your basketball career begins and ends with Ultimate Hoops.

NATIONAL TOURNAMENT
  • uh national tournament, las vegas

DREAM LEAGUE
  • uh dream league

PODCASTS
  • uh podcast
West Bloomfield Schedule
Winter - 2017 - Preps 17U Division
Filter Schedule
Home Team Away Team Club Location Time Date Result
 Week 1
Team Bashi Team Blackmer West Bloomfield, MI 5:00PM Tuesday, February 07, 2017 37-73
Splash City Team Yono West Bloomfield, MI 6:00PM Tuesday, February 07, 2017 83-67
Team Sharrak Team Josh West Bloomfield, MI 7:00PM Tuesday, February 07, 2017 61-69
 Week 2
Team Bashi Team Yono West Bloomfield, MI 5:00PM Tuesday, February 14, 2017 62-63
Team Blackmer Team Sharrak West Bloomfield, MI 6:00PM Tuesday, February 14, 2017 56-62
Splash City Team Josh West Bloomfield, MI 7:00PM Tuesday, February 14, 2017 76-88
 Week 3
Team Blackmer Team Yono West Bloomfield, MI 5:00PM Tuesday, February 21, 2017 62-56
Team Bashi Team Josh West Bloomfield, MI 6:00PM Tuesday, February 21, 2017 75-81
 Week 4
Splash City Team Blackmer West Bloomfield, MI 5:00PM Tuesday, February 28, 2017 82-64
Team Bashi Team Sharrak West Bloomfield, MI 6:00PM Tuesday, February 28, 2017 49-78
Splash City Team Sharrak West Bloomfield, MI 7:00PM Tuesday, February 28, 2017 72-75
Team Yono Team Josh West Bloomfield, MI 8:00PM Tuesday, February 28, 2017 66-72
 Week 5
Team Blackmer Team Josh West Bloomfield, MI 5:00PM Tuesday, March 07, 2017 93-91
Team Bashi Splash City West Bloomfield, MI 6:00PM Tuesday, March 07, 2017 69-79
Team Yono Team Sharrak West Bloomfield, MI 7:00PM Tuesday, March 07, 2017 39-72
 Week 6
Team Bashi Team Blackmer West Bloomfield, MI 5:00PM Tuesday, March 14, 2017 59-79
Splash City Team Yono West Bloomfield, MI 6:00PM Tuesday, March 14, 2017 75-72
Team Sharrak Team Josh West Bloomfield, MI 7:00PM Tuesday, March 14, 2017 67-73
 Week 7
Team Bashi Team Yono West Bloomfield, MI 5:00PM Tuesday, March 21, 2017 60-61
Team Blackmer Team Sharrak West Bloomfield, MI 6:00PM Tuesday, March 21, 2017 82-79
Splash City Team Josh West Bloomfield, MI 7:00PM Tuesday, March 21, 2017 64-79
 Week 8
Team Blackmer Team Yono West Bloomfield, MI 5:00PM Tuesday, March 28, 2017 89-64
Splash City Team Sharrak West Bloomfield, MI 6:00PM Tuesday, March 28, 2017 63-72
Team Bashi Team Josh West Bloomfield, MI 7:00PM Tuesday, March 28, 2017 101-100
 Semi - Finals
Team Blackmer Splash City West Bloomfield, MI 5:00PM Tuesday, April 04, 2017 66-52
Team Josh Team Sharrak West Bloomfield, MI 6:00PM Tuesday, April 04, 2017 48-57
 Championship Game
Team Blackmer Team Sharrak West Bloomfield, MI 7:15PM Tuesday, April 04, 2017 52-59