Ultimate Hoops is the best recreational basketball league in the country. Powered by Life Time Fitness, Ultimate Hoops League is a 24/7 oncourt, online, basketball experience. UH offers the best leagues with an interactive statistical website, featuring personal player profiles that turn "Average Joes" into basketball superstars. With the ability to track players stats for their entire career, your basketball career begins and ends with Ultimate Hoops.
MetroWest Schedule
Fall - 2019 - Draft League Division
Filter Schedule
Home Team Away Team Club Location Time Date Result
 Week 1
(10) HIDIA Synergy MetroWest, MA 7:00PM Monday, October 07, 2019 83-92
Team Classic (15) Fearless MetroWest, MA 7:00PM Monday, October 07, 2019 81-70
Buckets Galore (1) Black Widows MetroWest, MA 8:00PM Monday, October 07, 2019 74-81
 Week 2
(10) HIDIA (15) Fearless MetroWest, MA 7:00PM Monday, October 14, 2019 103-84
Team Classic (1) Black Widows MetroWest, MA 7:00PM Monday, October 14, 2019 90-98
Buckets Galore Synergy MetroWest, MA 8:00PM Monday, October 14, 2019 78-63
 Week 3
Synergy (1) Black Widows MetroWest, MA 7:00PM Monday, October 21, 2019 76-86
(15) Fearless Buckets Galore MetroWest, MA 7:00PM Monday, October 21, 2019 81-88
Team Classic (10) HIDIA MetroWest, MA 8:00PM Monday, October 21, 2019 79-76
 Week 4
(15) Fearless Synergy MetroWest, MA 7:00PM Monday, October 28, 2019 78-79
(1) Black Widows (10) HIDIA MetroWest, MA 7:00PM Monday, October 28, 2019 91-83
Buckets Galore Team Classic MetroWest, MA 8:00PM Monday, October 28, 2019 85-73
 Week 5
(15) Fearless (1) Black Widows MetroWest, MA 7:00PM Monday, November 04, 2019 96-97
Team Classic Synergy MetroWest, MA 7:00PM Monday, November 04, 2019 75-77
(10) HIDIA Buckets Galore MetroWest, MA 8:00PM Monday, November 04, 2019 54-74
 Week 6
(15) Fearless Team Classic MetroWest, MA 7:00PM Monday, November 11, 2019 118-79
(10) HIDIA Synergy MetroWest, MA 7:00PM Monday, November 11, 2019 69-81
Buckets Galore (1) Black Widows MetroWest, MA 8:00PM Monday, November 11, 2019 92-100
 Week 7
Team Classic (1) Black Widows MetroWest, MA 7:00PM Monday, November 18, 2019 69-68
Buckets Galore Synergy MetroWest, MA 7:00PM Monday, November 18, 2019 81-86
(10) HIDIA (15) Fearless MetroWest, MA 8:00PM Monday, November 18, 2019 86-83
 Week 8
Team Classic (10) HIDIA MetroWest, MA 7:00PM Monday, November 25, 2019 52-116
Synergy (1) Black Widows MetroWest, MA 7:00PM Monday, November 25, 2019 73-97
Buckets Galore (15) Fearless MetroWest, MA 8:00PM Monday, November 25, 2019 77-92
 First Round-Play In
(15) Fearless (18) The Rox Burlington, MA 7:00PM Tuesday, December 03, 2019 106-66
 Sweet 16
Synergy BRED Honchos Westwood, MA 7:00PM Wednesday, December 04, 2019 71-72
Buckets Galore (9) Reformation Westwood, MA 8:00PM Wednesday, December 04, 2019 67-54
Legacy Team Classic Westwood, MA 8:00PM Wednesday, December 04, 2019 63-65
(7) Ea$y Money (10) HIDIA Westwood, MA 7:00PM Thursday, December 05, 2019 68-70
(2) Dream Team (15) Fearless Westwood, MA 8:00PM Thursday, December 05, 2019 87-102
(1) Black Widows (16) Ballaz Club Westwood, MA 8:00PM Thursday, December 05, 2019 73-66
 Elite 8
(1) Black Widows Buckets Galore MetroWest, MA 7:00PM Monday, December 09, 2019 105-74
(10) HIDIA (15) Fearless MetroWest, MA 7:00PM Monday, December 09, 2019 92-78
(3) Beast Mode BRED Honchos MetroWest, MA 8:00PM Monday, December 09, 2019 78-82
(4) Ruff Ryders Team Classic MetroWest, MA 8:00PM Monday, December 09, 2019 112-74
 Final Four
(10) HIDIA BRED Honchos Westwood, MA 7:00PM Thursday, December 12, 2019 91-83
(1) Black Widows (4) Ruff Ryders Westwood, MA 8:00PM Thursday, December 12, 2019 84-72
 State Championship
(1) Black Widows (10) HIDIA MetroWest, MA 8:00PM Monday, December 16, 2019 95-100