Ultimate Hoops is the best recreational basketball league in the country. Powered by Life Time Fitness, Ultimate Hoops League is a 24/7 oncourt, online, basketball experience. UH offers the best leagues with an interactive statistical website, featuring personal player profiles that turn "Average Joes" into basketball superstars. With the ability to track players stats for their entire career, your basketball career begins and ends with Ultimate Hoops.

HALL OF FAME
  • uh hall of fame

NATIONAL TOURNAMENT
  • uh national tournament, las vegas

Scottsdale Schedule
Winter - 2019 - Draft League Division
Filter Schedule
Home Team Away Team Club Location Time Date Result
 Week 1
Bread Winners (20) Wet Bandits (25) Scottsdale, AZ 7:30PM Thursday, January 10, 2019 72-64
Dribbling Soul (19) Big Drip Energy (4) Scottsdale, AZ 7:30PM Thursday, January 10, 2019 73-93
Bel-Air Academy (30) Big Drip Energy (4) Scottsdale, AZ 8:30PM Thursday, January 10, 2019 82-87
Double Double (6) James Meng Talent Agency (12) Scottsdale, AZ 8:30PM Thursday, January 10, 2019 83-72
 Week 2
James Meng Talent Agency (12) Wet Bandits (25) Scottsdale, AZ 7:30PM Thursday, January 17, 2019 61-67
Bel-Air Academy (30) Dribbling Soul (19) Scottsdale, AZ 7:30PM Thursday, January 17, 2019 77-86
Bread Winners (20) Bel-Air Academy (30) Scottsdale, AZ 8:30PM Thursday, January 17, 2019 58-53
Double Double (6) Big Drip Energy (4) Scottsdale, AZ 8:30PM Thursday, January 17, 2019 90-95
 Week 3
Dribbling Soul (19) Wet Bandits (25) Scottsdale, AZ 7:30PM Thursday, January 24, 2019 94-91
Big Drip Energy (4) Bread Winners (20) Scottsdale, AZ 7:30PM Thursday, January 24, 2019 81-79
James Meng Talent Agency (12) Bel-Air Academy (30) Scottsdale, AZ 8:30PM Thursday, January 24, 2019 75-66
Dribbling Soul (19) Double Double (6) Scottsdale, AZ 8:30PM Thursday, January 24, 2019 94-100
 Week 4
Wet Bandits (25) Double Double (6) Scottsdale, AZ 7:30PM Thursday, January 31, 2019 61-68
Bel-Air Academy (30) Dribbling Soul (19) Scottsdale, AZ 7:30PM Thursday, January 31, 2019 80-82
Wet Bandits (25) Big Drip Energy (4) Scottsdale, AZ 8:30PM Thursday, January 31, 2019 64-108
James Meng Talent Agency (12) Bread Winners (20) Scottsdale, AZ 8:30PM Thursday, January 31, 2019 81-79
 Week 5
Wet Bandits (25) Bread Winners (20) Scottsdale, AZ 7:30PM Thursday, February 07, 2019 65-72
Double Double (6) Dribbling Soul (19) Scottsdale, AZ 7:30PM Thursday, February 07, 2019 85-82
Big Drip Energy (4) Bel-Air Academy (30) Scottsdale, AZ 8:30PM Thursday, February 07, 2019 74-87
James Meng Talent Agency (12) Double Double (6) Scottsdale, AZ 8:30PM Thursday, February 07, 2019 70-73
 Week 6
Bel-Air Academy (30) Wet Bandits (25) Scottsdale, AZ 7:30PM Thursday, February 14, 2019 44-61
Bread Winners (20) Double Double (6) Scottsdale, AZ 7:30PM Thursday, February 14, 2019 84-73
Big Drip Energy (4) James Meng Talent Agency (12) Scottsdale, AZ 8:30PM Thursday, February 14, 2019 78-95
Bread Winners (20) Dribbling Soul (19) Scottsdale, AZ 8:30PM Thursday, February 14, 2019 60-87
 Week 7
Wet Bandits (25) Big Drip Energy (4) Scottsdale, AZ 7:30PM Thursday, February 21, 2019 81-87
Dribbling Soul (19) James Meng Talent Agency (12) Scottsdale, AZ 7:30PM Thursday, February 21, 2019 67-92
James Meng Talent Agency (12) Bread Winners (20) Scottsdale, AZ 8:30PM Thursday, February 21, 2019 76-67
Double Double (6) Bel-Air Academy (30) Scottsdale, AZ 8:30PM Thursday, February 21, 2019 92-79

Tournament Brackets:
Ultimate Hoops Arizona
  Download Bracket
Loading...